Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 20, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Le Roy vs. Avon @ Avon Central High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified Game Wayland-Cohocton vs. Bath Haverling @ Bath Haverling Central High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified Game Pavilion/York vs. Geneseo @ Geneseo High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game BB/Elba vs. Holley Central @ Holley 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Caledonia-Mumford vs. Keshequa @ Kiwanis Park 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Attica Central vs. Letchworth/Warsaw @ Letchworth Central School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Modified Game  (Date Changed to 09-21-18) Warsaw vs. Letchworth @ Letchworth Central School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls Modified Game  (Date Changed to 09-21-18) Warsaw vs. Letchworth @ Letchworth Central School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Hornell vs. Livonia @ Livonia High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified Game Keshequa vs. Mount Morris @ Mount Morris High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified Game Keshequa vs. Mount Morris @ Mount Morris High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Modified Game Avon vs. York/Pavilion @ Pavilion High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Geneseo vs. Perry @ Perry High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Pembroke Central vs. Wheatland-Chili @ W-Chili 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Modified Game Avon vs. York/Pavilion @ York Central High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Alexander Central vs. York @ York Central High School 
4:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Prattsburgh Central vs. Wayland-Cohocton @ Wayland-Cohocton High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Modified Match Wayland-Cohocton vs. Bath Haverling @ Bath Haverling Central High School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Modified Match Le Roy vs. Caledonia-Mumford @ Caledonia-Mumford Central School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Modified Match Livonia vs. Dansville @ Dansville Middle School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Modified Match Warsaw vs. Letchworth @ Letchworth Central School 
4:30pm Volleyball:Girls Modified Match Wyoming Central vs. Perry @ Perry High School 
5:00pm Cheerleading Fall: Modified Game  (Date Changed from 09-18-18) Avon vs. Attica Central @ Attica Central High School 
5:00pm Football: Modified 7-8 Game  (Date Changed from 09-17-18) Avon vs. Attica Central @ Attica 
5:00pm  Football: JV Game  (Date Changed to 09-19-18) Livonia vs. Avon @ Avon Central High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Geneva vs. Batavia @ Batavia 
5:00pm Football: Modified 7-9 Game Wellsville vs. Wayland-Cohocton @ Cohocton Sports Complex 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Pembroke Central vs. Dansville @ Dansville Middle School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Alden Senior vs. Le Roy @ Le Roy High School 
5:00pm Football: JV Game Geneseo vs. Notre Dame of Batavia @ Notre Dame-Batavia 
5:00pm Swimming: Varsity Meet Livonia vs. Dansville @ Dansville High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Livonia vs. Dansville @ Dansville Senior High School 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Letchworth vs. Wayland-Cohocton @ Wayland-Cohocton High School 
5:00pm Swimming: Varsity Game Bath Haverling vs. Wellsville @ Wellsville 
5:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Bath Haverling vs. Wellsville @ Wellsville 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Bishop Kearney vs. Dansville @ Dansville Senior High School 
5:30pm Football: JV Game Alexander Central vs. Hornell @ Hornell Senior High School 
5:45pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match TBA vs. Wheatland-Chili @ Caledonia Mumford Central School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Le Roy vs. Avon @ Avon Central High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Dansville vs. Bath Haverling @ Bath Haverling Central High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Dansville vs. Bath Haverling @ Bath Haverling Central High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game BB/Elba vs. Holley Central @ Holley 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Caledonia-Mumford vs. Keshequa @ Kiwanis Park 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Attica Central vs. Letchworth/Warsaw @ Letchworth Central School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Hornell vs. Livonia @ Livonia High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Geneseo vs. Perry @ Perry High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Pembroke Central vs. Wheatland-Chili @ W-Chili 
7:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match TBA vs. Wheatland-Chili @ Caledonia-Mumford Central School 

     


      View:   
September  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here