Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, Jan 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Alpine Skiing: Varsity Competition Livonia vs. TBA @ Swain Ski Center 
TBD  Ice Hockey: Varsity Training Livonia vs. TBA @ SUNY Geneseo 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys Modified Game  (Date Changed from 01-17-19) Perry vs. Hornell @ Hornell Senior High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Livonia vs. James Monroe @ James Monroe High School 
5:30pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity Giant Slalom TBA vs. Keshequa @ Swain Ski Center 
5:30pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity Giant Slalom Geneseo vs. Batavia @ Swain Ski Center 
5:30pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity Giant Slalom Wayland-Cohocton vs. TBA @ Swain Ski Center 
5:30pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity Slalom Dansville vs. TBA @ Swain Ski Center 
5:30pm Alpine Skiing: Modified 7-8 Slalom Dansville vs. TBA @ Swain Ski Center 
5:30pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity Giant Slalom Bath Haverling vs. Swain Ski Resort @ Swain Ski Resort 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Le Roy vs. Geneseo @ Geneseo High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Letchworth vs. Keshequa @ Keshequa Central High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Marcus Whitman vs. Livonia @ Livonia High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Caledonia-Mumford vs. Pavilion @ Pavilion High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Avon vs. Perry @ Perry High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Warsaw vs. York @ York Central High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Bath Haverling vs. Campbell-Savona @ Campbell-Savonna High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Mount Morris vs. Lima Christian @ Lima Christian 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Livonia/Way-Coh vs. Avon/Geneseo @ Avon Central High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Dansville/Keshequa vs. Bath Haverling @ Bath Haverling Central High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Meet Keshequa/Dansville vs. Bath Haverling @ Bath Haverling Central High School 
6:00pm  Wrestling: Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 01-17-19) Letchworth vs. Warsaw @ Warsaw Central High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match  (Date Changed from 01-17-19) Hornell vs. Warsaw @ Warsaw Central High School 
6:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Livonia vs. James Monroe @ James Monroe High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Le Roy vs. Geneseo @ Geneseo High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Letchworth vs. Keshequa @ Keshequa Central High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Marcus Whitman vs. Livonia @ Livonia High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Caledonia-Mumford vs. Pavilion @ Pavilion High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Avon vs. Perry @ Perry High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Warsaw vs. York @ York Central High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bath Haverling vs. Campbell-Savona @ Campbell-Savonna High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here